Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 06/01/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CDGS LL2 6:00p 7:15p  >T-Ball> Glittery Unicorns (Rindner) Game Cupcake Cuties (Warren)   SR 
CDGS LL3 5:30p 7:00p  >Minor B> Unicorns (Ziegenhorn) Practice    SZ 
CDGS LL4 6:00p 7:30p  >Minor B> Hurricanes (Kenny) Practice    JK 
South Elgin, Lions Park 6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> Pink Sparkles (Rothstein) Game South Elgin   TR 
West Dundee, Randall Oaks #3 5:45p 7:45p  >Junior> Team Juniors Game Tri-Cities   MM 
 Wed 06/02/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elburn, Lions Park #1 5:45p 7:30p  >Minor B> Hurricanes (Kenny) Game Kaneland Angalora   MM 
CDGS LL1 5:45p 7:30p  >Minor B> Unicorns (Ziegenhorn) Game South Elgin Lightning   MM 
CDGS LL2 5:30p 7:30p  >Minor A> Blue Diamonds (Miceli) Practice    MM 
CDGS LL3 5:45p 7:30p  >Minor B> Blue Rays (Parry) Game South Elgin Storm   MM 
CDGS LL4 5:30p 7:30p  >HS Rec> Team HS (Merritt) Practice    JM 
 Thu 06/03/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CDGS LL1 5:45p 7:30p  >Minor A> Blue Bison (Vasilakos) Game Kaneland Team Hain   MM 
South Elgin, SE Jim Hansen Park 5:45p 7:30p  >Minor A> Blue Diamonds (Miceli) Game South Elgin Lightning   MM 
 Sat 06/05/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elgin, Elgin Classic Wing Park 11:30a 1:15p  >Minor A> Blue Diamonds (Miceli) Game Classic Devils   MM 
CDGS LL1 9:30a 10:45a  >Minor B> Blue Rays (Parry) Game Unicorns (Ziegenhorn) Blue Rays are home team  SZ 
11:30a 1:30p  >Junior> Team Juniors Game Huntley   MM 
CDGS LL2 10:30a 12:30p  >T-Ball> Glittery Unicorns (Rindner) Game Pink Sparkles (Rothstein)   TR 
CDGS LL3 9:00a 10:45a  >Minor B> Hurricanes (Kenny) Game South Elgin Cyclones   MM 
11:30a 1:15p  >Minor A> Blue Bison (Vasilakos) Game South Elgin Storm   MM 
South Elgin, Lions Park 10:30a 11:30a  >T-Ball> Cupcake Cuties (Warren) Game South Elgin   TW 
TBD, TBD 12:15p 2:15p  >HS Rec> Team HS (Merritt) Game Orange Whips Game @ 1:00 - 2S101 Harter Road, Kaneville, IL 60119  JM